DM i hurtigskak 2016

Vælg visningsmåde:

DM gruppen
  Navn
Klub
Rating
ELO
Forv.
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ialt Korr. Plac.
1 GM Allan Stig Rasmussen
Philidor
 2528
 2522
 5,50
 5,23
21 
1
 
 
1
 14
1
 
 
1
 11
½
 
 
1
 13
½
 
6
23 23/26½/29½
1
2 GM Jakob Vang Glud
Philidor
 2514
 2526
 5,80
 5,78
 
1
 22
15 
0
 
 
1
 26
19 
1
 
 
0
 7
 
1
 6
16 
½
 
23 23/26½/28½
7
3 IM Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen
Næstved Skakklub
 2447
 2459
 4,70
 4,54
23 
1
 
 
1
 16
10 
½
 
 
0
 8
14 
1
 
 
1
 4
 
½
 1
5
24½ 24½/28/31½
4
4 IM Rasmus Skytte
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
 2428
 2398
 5,75
 4,83
 
½
 24
26 
0
 
 
1
 30
 
1
 39
21 
1
 
0
 
 
1
 15
19½ 19½/23/25
12
5 IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen
Fredericia Skakforening
 2426
 2352
 6,10
 5,30
25 
0
 
 
1
 31
35 
1
 
 
0
 14
39 
1
 
 
0
 16
27 
0
 
3
20 20/23/25
28
6 FM Mads Boe
Skanderborg Skakklub
 2422
 2324
 5,60
 4,14
 
½
 26
24 
1
 
 
½
 15
29 
½
 
 
1
 27
0
 
 
1
 30
20½ 20½/24/27½
10
7 FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen
Esbjerg Skakforening
 2349
 2290
 4,35
 3,47
27 
1
 
 
1
 18
11 
0
 
 
1
 20
1
 
 
½
 8
13 
1
 
23 23/26/27½
3
8 FM Bjørn Møller Ochsner
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
 2332
 2418
 4,10
 4,58
 
1
 28
19 
1
 
 
½
 13
1
 
 
½
 1
½
 
 
1
 29
25½ 25½/30/33½
2
9 FM Niels Nørskov Laursen
Brønshøj Skakforening
 2326
 2279
 4,80
 3,88
29 
1
 
 
1
 20
 
0
 1
13 
0
 
 
½
 23
 
0
 25
28 
½
 
3
22½ 22½/26/29
27
10 FM Kåre Hove Kristensen
Skakklubben Nordkalotten
 2303
 2381
 4,45
 4,94
 
1
 30
32 
1
 
 
½
 3
15 
½
 
 
0
 13
19 
0
 
 
½
 17
21½ 21½/25/27½
18
11 FM Kristoffer Dyrgaard
Frem Skakklub
 2282
 2292
 4,20
 4,18
31 
1
 
 
1
 25
 
1
 7
0
 
 
1
 15
29 
0
 
 
½
 19
25 25/29/32½
5
12 FM Tim Jaksland
Hillerød Skakklub
 2265
 2253
 5,60
 4,76
 
0
 32
30 
½
 
 
1
 34
26 
½
 
 
0
 29
33 
1
 
 
0
 23
3
19 19/21½/23½
30
13 FM Martin Matthiesen
Skakklubben af 1968
 2255
 2317
 3,45
 3,92
33 
1
 
 
1
 37
½
 
 
1
 9
10 
1
 
0
 
 
0
 7
23½ 23½/25½/27½
6
14 Frank Schwarz
Bov Skakklub
 2248
 2251
 3,45
 3,06
 
1
 34
0
 
 
1
 25
1
 
 
0
 3
15 
0
 
 
½
 26
22 22/25½/28½
17
15 Tihomir Borovnica
Skakklubben Evans
 2239
 2249
 2,85
 2,85
35 
1
 
 
1
 2
½
 
 
½
 10
11 
0
 
 
1
 14
0
 
4
21½ 21½/25/28
14
16 FM Carsten Bank Friis
Fredericia Skakforening
 2217
 2216
 2,85
 2,21
 
(1)
 36
0
 
 
0
 29
36 
1
 
 
1
 26
1
 
 
½
 2
20½ 20½/22½/24½
11
17 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen
Skakklubben Evans
 2212
 2209
 5,10
 4,66
37 
0
 
 
1
 33
39 
0
 
 
½
 31
25 
½
 
 
1
 35
10 
½
 
16½ 16½/18½/20½
24
18 Andreas Schütte
Bov Skakklub
 2182
 2175
 4,60
 4,23
 
1
 38
0
 
 
½
 32
27 
0
 
 
0
 30
34 
0
 
 
0
 24
20 20/22½/24
38
19 Rasmus Thøgersen
Skive Skakklub
 2169
 2109
 3,20
 2,34
39 
1
 
 
0
 8
37 
1
 
 
0
 2
20 
1
 
 
1
 10
11 
½
 
21 21/23/25
9
20 Viggo Bové Quist
Springeren Kolding
 2138
 2146
 3,15
 3,01
 
(1)
 40
0
 
 
1
 36
0
 
 
0
 19
 
0
 31
39 
1
 
3
19½ 19½/21½/21½
29
21 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen
Frem Skakklub
 2133
 2262
 3,75
 4,65
 
0
 1
34 
½
 
 
1
 38
32 
1
 
 
0
 4
30 
0
 
 
1
 33
20 20/22/23½
20-21
22 Per Skjoldager
Skakklubben Evans
 2111
 2147
 3,60
 3,49
0
 
 
0
 35
31 
0
 
38 
1
 
 
0
 36
37 
0
 
 
(1)
 40
2
16 16/17½/17½
37
23 Henrik Dahl Pedersen
Køge Skakklub
 2107
 2213
 2,60
 3,16
 
0
 3
36 
0
 
 
(1)
 40
 
1
 33
½
 
 
½
 27
12 
1
 
4
17 17/19/19
16
24 Hans Dahl Pedersen
Køge Skakklub
 2099
 2142
 3,20
 3,42
½
 
 
0
 6
27 
0
 
 
1
 37
31 
0
 
 
1
 32
18 
1
 
20 20/22/23½
20-21
25 Jakob Bjerre Jensen
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne
 2098
 2165
 2,55
 3,07
 
1
 5
11 
0
 
14 
0
 
 
1
 35
 
½
 17
1
 
31 
0
 
19 19/22/25
23
26 FM Jonas Bjerre
Skanderborg Skakklub
 2079
 2375
 1,80
 4,23
½
 
 
1
 4
0
 
 
½
 12
16 
0
 
 
1
 39
14 
½
 
21½ 21½/24½/26½
19
27 Viktor Haarmark Nielsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
 2059
 2196
 2,20
 3,41
 
0
 7
38 
½
 
 
1
 24
 
1
 18
0
 
23 
½
 
 
1
 5
4
20½ 20½/22/23½
15
28 Simon Pil Wilbrandt
Frem Skakklub
 2049
 2180
 2,80
 3,46
0
 
 
0
 39
33 
0
 
 
(1)
 40
 
1
 32
36 
1
 
 
½
 9
15 15/17/17
25
29 Claus Rossen
Viborg Skakklub
 2046
 2163
 1,10
 1,96
 
0
 9
40 
(1)
 
16 
1
 
 
½
 6
12 
1
 
 
1
 11
0
 
22 22/25/25
8
30 Sophus Mechlenburg Møller
Frem Skakklub
 2016
 2130
 1,70
 2,43
10 
0
 
 
½
 12
0
 
 
1
 34
18 
1
 
 
1
 21
0
 
19½ 19½/22½/24
22
31 Ib Skovgaard
BMS Skak
 1997
 2019
 1,85
 1,83
 
0
 11
0
 
 
1
 22
17 
½
 
 
1
 24
20 
1
 
 
1
 25
18 18/21/23
13
32 Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard
BMS Skak
 1997
 2006
 2,25
 1,92
12 
1
 
 
0
 10
18 
½
 
 
0
 21
28 
0
 
24 
0
 
 
1
 37
17 17/19/20½
32
33 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack
Haderslev Skakklub
 1969
 1805
 2,05
 0,80
 
0
 13
17 
0
 
 
1
 28
23 
0
 
 
1
 37
 
0
 12
21 
0
 
2
19 19/22/24
35
34 Jens Ingemann Madsen
Springeren Kolding
 1960
 1957
 1,75
 1,47
14 
0
 
 
½
 21
12 
0
 
30 
0
 
 
(1)
 40
 
1
 18
38 
1
 
15 15/16½/16½
26
35 Leif Møller
Nordre Skakklub
 1954
 2079
 2,00
 2,76
 
0
 15
22 
1
 
 
0
 5
25 
0
 
 
1
 38
17 
0
 
 
1
 36
3
16 16/18/19½
31
36 Johan Hardlei
Skakklubben af 1968
 1952
 2078
 1,90
 2,30
16 
(0)
 
 
1
 23
20 
0
 
 
0
 16
22 
1
 
 
0
 28
35 
0
 
2
19½ 19½/22½/24½
34
37 Palle Skov
Hillerød Skakklub
 1939
 1946
 1,95
 2,16
 
1
 17
13 
0
 
 
0
 19
24 
0
 
33 
0
 
 
1
 22
32 
0
 
2
18½ 18½/20½/22½
36
38 Christian Karstensen
Tønder Skakklub
 1938
 1926
 2,00
 1,46
18 
0
 
 
½
 27
21 
0
 
 
0
 22
35 
0
 
 
(1)
 40
 
0
 34
16 16/17½/17½
39
39 Michael Bæhring Madsen
Fredericia Skakforening
 1937
 2095
 1,35
 2,11
 
0
 19
28 
1
 
 
1
 17
0
 
 
0
 5
26 
0
 
 
0
 20
2
19½ 19½/22½/25½
33
40 Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson(Udgået)
Horsens Skakforening
 1937
 1974
 0,00
 0,00
20 
(0)
 
 
(0)
 29
23 
(0)
 
28 
(0)
 
34 
(0)
 
38 
(0)
 
22 
(0)
 
0
18½ 18½/20½/22
40

Under 1900
  Navn
Klub
Rating
ELO
Forv.
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ialt Korr. Plac.
1 Peter Risgaard Poulsen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
 1886
 1932
 4,60
 
27 
1
 
 
1
 16
11 
1
 
 
1
 9
17 
1
 
 
0
 3
0
 
5
25½ 25½/30/32½
4
2 Hans Nørgaard Paulsen
Springeren Kolding
 1869
 1882
 6,00
 
 
1
 28
17 
0
 
 
½
 30
25 
0
 
 
1
 38
34 
0
 
 
0
 36
21½ 21½/25/28
38
3 Peter Riis
Horsens Skakforening
 1867
 
 4,45
 
29 
1
 
 
1
 18
12 
1
 
 
1
 15
1
 
1
 
 
0
 8
6
25½ 25½/29½/32½
1
4 Anton Mehmet Yildiz Marthedal
BMS Skak
 1853
 1903
 4,70
 
 
½
 30
34 
1
 
 
1
 25
1
 
 
0
 3
15 
1
 
 
1
 1
24½ 24½/28½/32
3
5 Jan Rosenberg
Springeren Kolding
 1832
 1919
 4,90
 
31 
½
 
 
1
 20
14 
0
 
 
1
 22
32 
1
 
 
1
 10
16 
½
 
5
19½ 19½/23/26
9
6 Flemming Borg (Udgået)
Tårnet Svendborg
 1801
 1754
 0,00
 
 
(0)
 32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3½/0/0
51
7 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged
Ribe Skakklub
 1790
 1746
 4,70
 
33 
1
 
 
1
 22
15 
0
 
 
0
 4
37 
1
 
 
1
 25
17 
0
 
4
22½ 22½/25½/28½
19
8 Michael Wilhelm Kull
Skakklubben Rokaden
 1788
 1874
 4,95
 
 
0
 34
46 
1
 
 
1
 35
23 
1
 
 
1
 12
 
1
 17
1
 
6
24 24/27/29½
2
9 Kaspar Jon Dreiberg
Skakklubben Rokaden
 1788
 1886
 4,60
 
35 
1
 
 
1
 24
32 
1
 
0
 
 
½
 15
 
½
 14
26 
½
 
22 22/25½/28½
12
10 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen
Springeren Kolding
 1785
 1936
 4,55
 
 
1
 36
19 
1
 
 
0
 17
24 
1
 
 
1
 28
0
 
 
0
 23
4
23 23/27/30½
18
11 Adesh Easan
Fredericia Skakforening
 1779
 1749
 4,90
 
37 
1
 
 
1
 26
 
0
 1
28 
0
 
 
½
 25
36 
1
 
22 
1
 
21 21/24½/27½
14
12 Peter Wang
Køge Skakklub
 1756
 1901
 4,50
 
 
1
 38
23 
1
 
 
0
 3
26 
1
 
0
 
 
0
 28
29 
0
 
3
25½ 25½/29½/32½
29
13 John Erling Nielsen
Fredericia Skakforening
 1751
 1849
 4,95
 
39 
1
 
 
0
 32
29 
½
 
 
1
 31
18 
1
 
 
½
 16
24 
1
 
5
20½ 20½/23½/26½
7
14 Jan Han Petersen
Skakklubben Rokaden
 1750
 1933
 4,60
 
 
1
 40
25 
½
 
 
1
 5
17 
0
 
 
1
 30
½
 
 
0
 34
4
23½ 23½/27/29½
16
15 Allan Westenborg
Syddjurs Skakklub
 1738
 1913
 4,20
 
41 
1
 
 
1
 47
 
1
 7
0
 
½
 
 
0
 4
28 
1
 
24 24/27/29
10
16 Leif Hamborg
Herning Skakklub
 1729
 1851
 4,50
 
 
1
 42
0
 
 
1
 34
30 
½
 
 
1
 36
13 
½
 
 
½
 5
23½ 23½/27/29
11
17 Jakob Petersen
Middelfart Skakklub
 1722
 1919
 3,25
 
43 
1
 
 
1
 2
10 
1
 
 
1
 14
 
0
 1
0
 
 
1
 7
5
23 23/25½/27½
5-6
18 Steven Qvistorff
?
 1720
 
 5,05
 
 
1
 44
0
 
 
½
 36
38 
1
 
 
0
 13
30 
1
 
 
1
 32
21½ 21½/24½/27
13
19 Jakob Jensen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
 1720
 1852
 5,25
 
45 
1
 
 
0
 10
33 
1
 
 
½
 32
29 
½
 
 
0
 26
37 
1
 
4
19 19/22/25
21
20 Michael Hansen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
 1712
 1842
 4,85
 
 
½
 46
0
 
47 
1
 
 
0
 29
31 
1
 
 
0
 22
27 
1
 
18½ 18½/21/23½
28
21 Jon Lykke Davidsen(Udgået)
Fredericia Skakforening
 1709
 1735
 0,00
 
47 
(0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3 3/0/0
52
22 Lars Christiansen
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 1700
 
 4,50
 
 
1
 48
0
 
 
½
 38
0
 
 
1
 46
20 
1
 
 
0
 11
20 20/22½/22½
27
23 Erik Pontoppidan
Skakklubben Evans
 1676
 1726
 4,55
 
49 
1
 
 
0
 12
37 
1
 
 
0
 8
39 
1
 
 
1
 29
10 
1
 
5
20 20/23/25½
8
24 Dan Sörensson
Springeren Kolding
 1669
 1753
 4,80
 
 
1
 50
0
 
 
1
 40
 
0
 10
43 
1
 
35 
1
 
 
0
 13
4
19 19/21/22
23
25 Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu
Skakklubben Rokaden
 1653
 1808
 3,25
 
51 
1
 
 
½
 14
0
 
 
1
 2
11 
½
 
0
 
 
1
 35
4
21 21/23½/25½
20
26 Jørgen Overgaard
Syddjurs Skakklub
 1637
 1855
 4,30
 
 
1
 52
11 
0
 
 
1
 41
 
0
 12
47 
1
 
19 
1
 
 
½
 9
19 19/21/22
15
27 Andrew Velarde
Ejby Skakklub
 1628
 1729
 5,20
 
 
0
 1
41 
0
 
 
1
 50
36 
0
 
 
1
 42
40 
½
 
 
0
 20
16½ 16½/18½/19½
41
28 Thomas Nielsen
Enkeltmedlem - Indland
 1588
 1582
 3,10
 
0
 
 
1
 43
39 
1
 
 
1
 11
10 
0
 
12 
1
 
 
0
 15
4
19 19/21½/23½
22
29 Joakim Gøhns
Ejby Skakklub
 1581
 
 2,70
 
 
0
 3
42 
1
 
 
½
 13
20 
1
 
 
½
 19
23 
0
 
 
1
 12
4
23½ 23½/26½/28½
17
30 Tim Bjerre
Horsens Skakforening
 1573
 
 2,70
 
½
 
 
1
 31
½
 
 
½
 16
14 
0
 
 
0
 18
46 
1
 
21½ 21½/24/26½
25
31 Albert Mechlenburg Møller
Frem Skakklub
 1541
 1564
 3,90
 
 
½
 5
30 
0
 
 
1
 46
13 
0
 
 
0
 20
49 
1
 
 
½
 38
3
20 20/22½/25
31
32 Simon L. Hansen
Fredericia Skakforening
 1479
 1696
 1,35
 
(1)
 
13 
1
 
 
0
 9
19 
½
 
 
0
 5
 
1
 33
18 
0
 
23 23/26/26
24
33 Christian Emil Frambøl
Skanderborg Skakklub
 1467
 1770
 4,05
 
 
0
 7
44 
1
 
 
0
 19
40 
1
 
 
0
 34
32 
0
 
 
1
 43
3
19 19/21½/23½
34
34 Janith Easan
Fredericia Skakforening
 1444
 1391
 1,90
 
1
 
 
0
 4
16 
0
 
 
1
 41
33 
1
 
 
1
 2
14 
1
 
5
23 23/25½/27½
5-6
35 John Christopher Højstrup Christensen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
 1438
 1323
 2,50
 
 
0
 9
48 
(1)
 
0
 
 
1
 47
41 
1
 
 
0
 24
25 
0
 
3
21½ 21½/23½/23½
30
36 Julio Guillermo Quiñones-Maletti
BMS Skak
 1421
 1614
 1,70
 
10 
0
 
 
1
 45
18 
½
 
 
1
 27
16 
0
 
 
0
 11
1
 
20½ 20½/23/25½
26
37 Lars Jensen
Viborg Skakklub
 1327
 1446
 2,90
 
 
0
 11
50 
1
 
 
0
 23
42 
1
 
 
0
 7
43 
1
 
 
0
 19
3
19½ 19½/21½/22½
32-33
38 Birgit Dithlevsen
Herning Skakklub
 1273
 1546
 1,85
 
12 
0
 
 
1
 49
22 
½
 
 
0
 18
0
 
 
1
 39
31 
½
 
3
17 17/19½/22
36
39 Ricardt Riis
Horsens Skakforening
 1225
 
 2,95
 
 
0
 13
52 
1
 
 
0
 28
51 
1
 
 
0
 23
38 
0
 
 
1
 40
3
19½ 19½/21½/22½
32-33
40 Brian Magnussen
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 1190
 
 2,35
 
14 
0
 
 
1
 51
24 
0
 
 
0
 33
45 
1
 
 
½
 27
39 
0
 
17 17/19½/21½
40
41 Niels Sørensen
Horsens Skakforening
 1095
 
 1,65
 
 
0
 15
 
1
 27
26 
0
 
34 
0
 
 
0
 35
50 
1
 
 
0
 45
2
20 20/22½/23½
44
42 Vitus Bondo Medhus
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 1063
 
 2,20
 
16 
0
 
 
0
 29
45 
1
 
 
0
 37
27 
0
 
 
1
 52
47 
0
 
2
17½ 17½/20/21
46
43 Rune Nielsen
Nørresundby Skakklub
 1041
 1346
 1,60
 
 
0
 17
28 
0
 
 
1
 52
44 
1
 
 
0
 24
 
0
 37
33 
0
 
2
19 19/21½/22½
45
44 Janosh Easan
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 1012
 
 3,10
 
18 
0
 
 
0
 33
49 
½
 
 
0
 43
52 
1
 
 
0
 46
 
1
 50
14½ 14½/15½/16½
43
45 Pia Nielsen
Nørresundby Skakklub
 1001
 1371
 1,75
 
 
0
 19
36 
0
 
 
0
 42
50 
1
 
 
0
 40
 
(1)
 48
41 
1
 
3
14 14/15/15
37
46 Kjeld Nielsen
Horsens Skakforening
 1000
 
 1,20
 
20 
½
 
 
0
 8
31 
0
 
 
1
 49
22 
0
 
44 
1
 
 
0
 30
19½ 19½/22/24½
39
47 Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
 991
 
 1,10
 
 
(1)
 21
15 
0
 
 
0
 20
35 
0
 
 
0
 26
51 
1
 
 
1
 42
3
17½ 17½/19½/19½
35
48 Emil Stilling (Udgået)
Horsens Skakforening
 900
 
 0,00
 
22 
0
 
 
(0)
 35
51 
(0)
 
52 
(0)
 
50 
(0)
 
45 
(0)
 
49 
(0)
 
0
14 14/15/16
50
49 Oskar Mose
Horsens Skakforening
 900
 
 1,30
 
 
0
 23
38 
0
 
 
½
 44
46 
0
 
 
1
 51
 
0
 31
 
(1)
 48
16 16/18/18
42
50 Benjamin Wilken Thomsen
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 900
 
 1,05
 
24 
0
 
 
0
 37
27 
0
 
 
0
 45
 
(1)
 48
 
0
 41
44 
0
 
1
15 15/17/17
48
51 Simon Gram Jensen
Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer
 897
 
 1,75
 
 
0
 25
40 
0
 
 
(1)
 48
 
0
 39
49 
0
 
 
0
 47
52 
1
 
2
15 15/16/16
47
52 Louise Sørensen
Horsens Skakforening
 840
 
 1,25
 
26 
0
 
 
0
 39
43 
0
 
 
(1)
 48
 
0
 44
42 
0
 
 
0
 51
1
14 14/16/16
49

Fordeling af point efter farve